Cable troncal MTP/MPO hembra OM4 50/125 multimodo Polaridad B – 60m

370,20

IVA incl.

0 out of 5

EAN: 8716065420869 | Cable troncal MTP/MPO hembra OM4 50/125 multimodo Polaridad B – 60m

Availability: Agotado SKU: DC5026 Etiquetas: ,

Descripción

Cable troncal MTP/MPO hembra OM4 50/125 multimodo Polaridad B – 60m

Información adicional

Peso 2,49 kg
Largo