Cable troncal MTP/MPO hembra OM4 50/125 multimodo Polaridad A – 80m

465,70

IVA incl.

0 out of 5

EAN: 8716065420777 | Cable troncal MTP/MPO hembra OM4 50/125 multimodo Polaridad A – 80m

Availability: Agotado SKU: DC5008 Etiquetas: ,

Descripción

Cable troncal MTP/MPO hembra OM4 50/125 multimodo Polaridad A – 80m

Información adicional

Peso 3,33 kg
Largo