Cable de fibra óptica Multimodo 50/125 OM3 polaridad B Conector hembra MTP – 2m

91,87

IVA incl.

0 out of 5

EAN: 8716065029314 | Cable de fibra óptica Multimodo 50/125 OM3 polaridad B Conector hembra MTP – 2m

SKU: RL7722 Etiquetas: ,
Ver carrito
¿Tienes dudas? Pregúntanos

Descripción

Cable de fibra óptica Multimodo 50/125 OM3 polaridad B Conector hembra MTP – 2m

Información adicional

Peso 0,62 kg
Largo