Cable de fibra óptica MTP hembra 9/125 OS2 Monomodo Polaridad B – 5m

103,70

IVA incl.

0 out of 5

EAN: 8716065029697 | Cable de fibra óptica MTP hembra 9/125 OS2 Monomodo Polaridad B – 5m

Availability: Sin existencias SKU: RL7805 Etiquetas: ,

Descripción

Cable de fibra óptica MTP hembra 9/125 OS2 Monomodo Polaridad B – 5m

Información adicional

Peso 0,82 kg
Largo