Cable de fibra óptica 9/125 OS2 Monomodo Dúplex LSZH Conector SC/APC y SC/PC – 20m

18,60

IVA incl.

0 out of 5

EAN: 8716065319262 | Cable de fibra óptica 9/125 OS2 Monomodo Dúplex LSZH Conector SC/APC y SC/PC – 20m

Availability: Agotado SKU: RL3820 Etiquetas: ,

Descripción

Cable de fibra óptica 9/125 OS2 Monomodo Dúplex LSZH Conector SC/APC y SC/PC – 20m

Información adicional

Peso 0,158 kg
Largo