Cable de fibra óptica 9/125 OS2 Monomodo Dúplex LSZH Conector SC/APC y SC/PC – 10m

13,20

IVA incl.

0 out of 5

EAN: 8716065245905 | Cable de fibra óptica 9/125 OS2 Monomodo Dúplex LSZH Conector SC/APC y SC/PC – 10m

Availability: Sin existencias SKU: RL3810 Etiquetas: ,

Descripción

Cable de fibra óptica 9/125 OS2 Monomodo Dúplex LSZH Conector SC/APC y SC/PC – 10m

Información adicional

Peso 0,88 kg
Largo