Cable de fibra óptica 62.5/125 OM1 Multimodo Dúplex LSZH Conector LC/ST – 3m

9,60

IVA incl.

0 out of 5

EAN: 8716065171013 | Cable de fibra óptica 62.5/125 OM1 Multimodo Dúplex LSZH Conector LC/ST – 3m

Availability: Sin existencias SKU: RL7003 Etiquetas: , ,

Descripción

Cable de fibra óptica 62.5/125 OM1 Multimodo Dúplex LSZH Conector LC/ST – 3m

Información adicional

Peso 0,37 kg
Largo