Cable de fibra óptica 50/125 OM5 Multimodo Dúplex LSZH Conector LC/SC – 5m

17,50

IVA incl.

0 out of 5

EAN: 8716065351354 | Cable de fibra óptica 50/125 OM5 Multimodo Dúplex LSZH Conector LC/SC – 5m

Availability: Sin existencias SKU: RL5905 Etiquetas: ,

Descripción

Cable de fibra óptica 50/125 OM5 Multimodo Dúplex LSZH Conector LC/SC – 5m

Información adicional

Peso 0,48 kg
Largo