Cable de fibra Monomodo 9/125 OS2 Polaridad A con conectores hembra MTP – 10m

114,83

IVA incl.

0 out of 5

EAN: 8716065029628 | Cable de fibra Monomodo 9/125 OS2 Polaridad A con conectores hembra MTP – 10m

SKU: RL7790
Ver carrito
¿Tienes dudas? Pregúntanos

Descripción

Cable de fibra Monomodo 9/125 OS2 Polaridad A con conectores hembra MTP – 10m

Información adicional

Peso 0,12 kg
Largo